Hrvatsko prvenstvo u bodybuildingu, Bjelovar 16.5.2009.
Službeni rezultati:
JUNIORI - 75 kg
1. Tibor Ferenc, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
2. Filip Vukmanović, BBK – LABRADA POWER – BJELOVAR
3. Dalibor Rogošić, BBK – SISAK - SISAK
JUNIORI + 75 kg
1. Nikola Prugovečki, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
2. Nikola Dragojević, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
3. Luka Banić, BBK – ZADAR – ZADAR
4. Mislav Skrepnik, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
5. Damir Kučanćanin, BBK – OSIJEK - OSIJEK
6. Silvijo Vrhovec, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
APSOLUTNI POBJEDNIK U KATEGORIJI JUNIORI BODY BUILDING
Nikola Prugovečki, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
ŽENE BODY BUILDING
1. Iva Mesić, BBK – EAGLE – SISAK
2. Jelena Sremić, BBK – MAKSIMIR – ZAGREB
ŽENE BODY FITNESS – 163 cm
1. Zrinka Korać, BBK – GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
2. Maja Pavlaković, BBK – BLUE GYM - KARLOVAC
3. Irena Golub, BBK GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
4. Sandra Ljubić, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
CLASSIC BODY BUILDING –175 cm
1. Slaven Petrović, SPORTSKI KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
2. Matko Novosel, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
3. Branimir Bakić, BBK – LABRADA POWER – BJELOVAR
4. Anton Vizir, SPORTSKI KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
5. Stjepan Fabek, BBK – GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
CLASSIC BODY BUILDING - 180 cm
1. Enea Tonsa, BBK – KRK - KRK
2. Marko Petričević, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
3. Igor Mikla, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
4. Siniša Križan, BBK – BODY FIT – KRIŽEVCI
5. Hrvoje Rederer, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
6. Igor Ljubić, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
CLASSIC BODY BUILDING +180 cm
1. Marijan Mesec, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
2. Goran Juratović, BBK – BLUE GYM - KARLOVAC
3. Vladimir Crnetić, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
4. Budimir Šobat, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
5. Filip Gajer, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
6. Ozren Šigir, BBFK – TITAN GYM - BJELOVAR
7. Danijel Marković, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
8. Martin Andrijašević, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
9. Pero Prakljačić, BBK – BODY FIT – KRIŽEVCI
APSOLUTNI POBJEDNIK U KATEGORIJI CLASSIC BODY BUILDING
Slaven Petrović, SPORTSKI KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
SENIORI - 75
1. Predrag Baljak, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
2. Petar Krbot, BBK – XXL –VARAŽDIN
3. Dražen Novosel, BBK – GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
SENIORI - 90
1. Krešimir Juranić, FK – MARIO – POŽEGA
2. Marijo Božić, BBK – LABRADA POWER – BJELOVAR
3. Nikola Demo, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAG
4. Romeo Baraba, BBK – KRK – KRK
5. Nermin Kurtović - BBK – SISAK - SISAK
SENIORI + 90
1. Antonio Furić, FK – MARIO – POŽEGA
2. Zlatko Piralić, BBK – KRK – KRK
3. Jadran Damjanović, FK – CRO GYM – KNIN
4. Dražen Vrbančić, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAG
5. Aleksandar Srdoč, BBK – KRK – KRK
6. Boris Presečki, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
7. Danijel Pađen, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
APSOLUTNI POBJEDNIK U KATEGORIJI SENIORI BODY BUILDING
Antonio Furić, FK – MARIO – POŽEGA
Službeni rezultati:
JUNIORI - 75 kg
1. Tibor Ferenc, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
2. Filip Vukmanović, BBK – LABRADA POWER – BJELOVAR
3. Dalibor Rogošić, BBK – SISAK - SISAK
JUNIORI + 75 kg
1. Nikola Prugovečki, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
2. Nikola Dragojević, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
3. Luka Banić, BBK – ZADAR – ZADAR
4. Mislav Skrepnik, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
5. Damir Kučanćanin, BBK – OSIJEK - OSIJEK
6. Silvijo Vrhovec, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
APSOLUTNI POBJEDNIK U KATEGORIJI JUNIORI BODY BUILDING
Nikola Prugovečki, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
ŽENE BODY BUILDING
1. Iva Mesić, BBK – EAGLE – SISAK
2. Jelena Sremić, BBK – MAKSIMIR – ZAGREB
ŽENE BODY FITNESS – 163 cm
1. Zrinka Korać, BBK – GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
2. Maja Pavlaković, BBK – BLUE GYM - KARLOVAC
3. Irena Golub, BBK GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
4. Sandra Ljubić, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
CLASSIC BODY BUILDING –175 cm
1. Slaven Petrović, SPORTSKI KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
2. Matko Novosel, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
3. Branimir Bakić, BBK – LABRADA POWER – BJELOVAR
4. Anton Vizir, SPORTSKI KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
5. Stjepan Fabek, BBK – GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
CLASSIC BODY BUILDING - 180 cm
1. Enea Tonsa, BBK – KRK - KRK
2. Marko Petričević, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
3. Igor Mikla, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
4. Siniša Križan, BBK – BODY FIT – KRIŽEVCI
5. Hrvoje Rederer, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
6. Igor Ljubić, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
CLASSIC BODY BUILDING +180 cm
1. Marijan Mesec, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
2. Goran Juratović, BBK – BLUE GYM - KARLOVAC
3. Vladimir Crnetić, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
4. Budimir Šobat, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
5. Filip Gajer, BBK – HERKULES – ZAGREB
6. Ozren Šigir, BBFK – TITAN GYM - BJELOVAR
7. Danijel Marković, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
8. Martin Andrijašević, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
9. Pero Prakljačić, BBK – BODY FIT – KRIŽEVCI
APSOLUTNI POBJEDNIK U KATEGORIJI CLASSIC BODY BUILDING
Slaven Petrović, SPORTSKI KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAGREB
SENIORI - 75
1. Predrag Baljak, BBK – OSIJEK – OSIJEK
2. Petar Krbot, BBK – XXL –VARAŽDIN
3. Dražen Novosel, BBK – GLADIATOR - ZAGREB
SENIORI - 90
1. Krešimir Juranić, FK – MARIO – POŽEGA
2. Marijo Božić, BBK – LABRADA POWER – BJELOVAR
3. Nikola Demo, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAG
4. Romeo Baraba, BBK – KRK – KRK
5. Nermin Kurtović - BBK – SISAK - SISAK
SENIORI + 90
1. Antonio Furić, FK – MARIO – POŽEGA
2. Zlatko Piralić, BBK – KRK – KRK
3. Jadran Damjanović, FK – CRO GYM – KNIN
4. Dražen Vrbančić, SPORT. KLUB – SIL SPORT – ZAG
5. Aleksandar Srdoč, BBK – KRK – KRK
6. Boris Presečki, BBFK – TITAN GYM – BJELOVAR
7. Danijel Pađen, BBK – GLADIATOR – ZAGREB
APSOLUTNI POBJEDNIK U KATEGORIJI SENIORI BODY BUILDING
Antonio Furić, FK – MARIO – POŽEGA
Comment